00010861

 

Orientierungsfahrten Ergebnisse




2017


2016

1. Stahl B / Frühschütz J                            25
2. Nieberle Robert / Strobl Birgit               43
3. Eberle Eva / Eberle Jürgen                     45
4. Martin Sonja / Kees marion                   45
5. Zwick Steffi / Müller Theresa                 48
6. Nowotny Michael / Nowotny Marlene   52
7. Wilhelm Johannes / Zeizel Bettiina       66
8. Strobl Roland / Kees Chr                          74
9. Schmid Armin / Schmid Maureen          76

10. Garbotz Pascal / Garbotz Karin            86

11. Körber Reinhard / Körber Siegline       86

12. Tümmler Sina / Gilg Dommi                 96

1. Nowotny M. / Nowotny M  25
2. Martin S / Kees  M              28
3. Wind Gitti / klaus C             30
4. Nieberle / Strobl B               33
5. Stahl B / Frühschütz J        37
6. Vater / Nowotny                   47
7. Eberle J / Eberle Eva           65
8. Strobl / Kees                         67
9. Holzer / Wisnewski              68

10. Prestele / Maier                  72

10. Schmid / Heckelsmüller    72

12. Degenhart / Züngerle         83

13. Bögle / Meichelböck Stef  99

14. Knie / Mehl                          154



2015

2014

1. Stahl Benni  / Frühschütz Josef         11
2. Groß Conny   /  Vanessa Vater           12
3. Schlayer E. /  Rahner Chris                 16
4. Martin Sonja /  Kess Marion               17
5. Nowotny Norb. / Meichelböck Steffie 18
6. Nieberle Robert / Strobl Biggi            23
7. Wilhelm Tobi / Hartmann Robert      24
8. Schmid Thomas / Heckelsmüller A.  25
8. Wind Gitti / Klaus Claudi                      26
10. Hafner Ingrid / Prestele Georg          52
11. Prestele Paul  / Maier Ann-Kathrin   60
12. Holzmann Van. / Endres Daniela     66

1. Martin Sonja / Kees Marion             43
2. Wind Gitti  / Klaus Claudia               51
3. Strobl Birgit / Nieberle Robert         52
4. Dominik Gilg / Sina Tümmler           53
5. Angerer Jessica / Rahner Chris     56
6. Meichelböck Chr. / Meichelböck C.   60
7. Vater Vanessa / Meichelböck Steffi   62
8.  Zwick Steffi / Müller Theresa          73
8. Maurus Franz / Maurus Stefan         73
10. Karabash Amin / Karabash Angela  75
11. Schmid Armin /  Onyango M.          77
12. Klaus Andreas /  Matuschak          79
13. Zwick Assi /  Zwick Peter                81
14. Kögel Konrad  /  Kögel Margit     114



2013

2012

?

1. Wilhelm Tobias / Hartmann Robert     40
2. Strobl Birgit /  Nieberle Robert           43
3. Frühschütz Josef / Stahl Benjamin     58
4. Martin Sonja / Kess Marion                59
5. Maimann Florian / Kees Jana             66
6. Wind Brigitte / Klaus Claudia              67
7. Schmid Th. / Heckelsmüller Anita     75
8. Prestele Paul / Prestele Georg           80
9. Angerer Ricki / Karabash Amin          82
10. Weinert Anita / Hämmerle Sylvia     84
11. Schmid Armin / Onyango M.            91
11. Ammersinn Andreas / Gatscher G.  91
13. Zwick Pete / Ellenrieder Alexander  108
14. Gatscher Karin / Ammersinn Manu 110
15. Watzlawik Chris / Forstner Andrea  125



2011

2010

1. Nieberle Robert / Strobl Birgit              46
2. Wind Brigitte / Klaus Claudia               52
3. Nowotny Michl / Nowotny Marlene   56
4. Nowotny Norbert / Hartig Timo        60
5. Frühschütz Josef  / Stahl Benny        62
6. Karabash Amin /  Karabash Angela     67
7. Masuch Iris / Boehm Diana                70
8.  Martin Sonja / Kees Marion              73
9.  Wilhelm / Hartmann Robert              76
10. Weinert Anita / Hämmerle Anita     78
11. Zwick Pete / Ellenrieder Alex           81
11. Frühschütz Rainer / Prestele Paul     81
13. Schmid Armin / Kees Alfons            91
14. Koreis Theresa / Ellenrieder T.         97
15. Meichelböck Chr /  Meichelböck C.   98
16. Wind Tamara /  Gilg Konrad             111

1. Wind Gitti / Klaus Claudia
2. Martin Sonja / Kees Marion
3. Strobl Roland / Kees Christian
?



2009

2008

1. Prestele Georg / Prestele Paul        35
2. Martin Sonja / Kees Marion             46
3. Strobl Birgit / Karabash Kerstin       50
4. Zwick Peter / Ellenrieder Alexander 51
5. Karabash Amin / Karabash Angela 57
6. Wind Brigitte / Klaus Claudia           63
7. Heinzler Wolfgang / Beisch Monika   63
8. Wilhelm Tobi / Strohhacker Cristoph 67
9. Strobl Roland / Kees Christian         76
10. Frühschütz Josef / Stahl Benni     84
11. Kees Jana / Kees Alfons                 95
12. Kindig Bernh. / Friedberger Helmut 103
13. Ellenrieder Tobi / Friedberger J.    116
14 . Kling Hannes / Mörth Florian        126
15. Strohhacker Chr/ Meichelböck Chr 129
16. Schuster Andreas / Schlayer Gaby 132
17. Wilhelm Marlene / Zwick Stefani    136

1. Kees Alfons / Schmid Armin          45
2. Nieberle Robert / Metzger Nikolaus 54
3. Frühschütz Josef / Stahl                   63
4. Hartmann Robert / Wilhelm Tobias 72
5. Strobl Birgit / Karabash Kerstin      74
6. Kees Marion / Martin Sonja            78
7. Karabash Amin / Karabash Angela 79
8. Strobl Roland / Kees Christian         86
9.  Wilhelm / Schneider                         89
10. Kling  /  Reger                                  90
10. Wind Gitti / Klaus Claudia             90
10. Riedle Josef   /  Riedle Resi          90
13. Zwick Peter /nEllenrieder A.        91
14. Vater /  Meichelböck                       96
15. Kindig B. / Schlayer E.                   101
16. Appelt   /  Appelt                              117
17. Redlich   /  Goßert                            119
18. Böhm   /  Weinert                            130
19. Schneider  /   Hamel                     145
20. Web /   Riedel                                166



2007

2006

1. Martin Sonja / Kees Marion             9
2. Strobl Birgit / Karabash Kerstin    12,5
3. Wind Gitti / Klaus Claudia              12,5
4. Nieberle Robert / Hailand Chr       14,5
5. Strobl Roland / Kees Christian        19
6. Wisniewski R. / Wisniewski M.       24
7. Strohhacker C. / Meichelböck S.  24,5
8. Wilhelm   /  Hartmann                      25
9. Friedberger J. / Unrath F.                26
10. Weinert   /  Böhm                            27
11. Kling Tobias / Ellenrieder Tobias  28
12. Zwick Peter / Ellenrieder A.         28,5
13. Lütjens Michael / Lütjens Chr       34
14. Rock Gabriel / Ellenrieder Reinh.  40,5
15. Schmid Armin / Kees Alfons         45
16. Ellenrieder Oli / Ellenrieder Manu 50,5
17. Ochsmann Th / Ochsman Heide  78,5
18.Thormann / Thormann     ohne Wertung

1. Schneider Sybille / Löffner Thomas
2. Wilhelm Marlene  /   Schneider Karin
3.  Meichelböck Stefan / Strohhacker Ch
4. Wilhelm Thomas / Hartmann Robert
5. Strobl Birgit / Karabash Kerstin
6. Maier Ursula / Prestele Paul
7. Riedle Resi / Riedle Josef
8. Wind Gitti / Klaus Claudia
9. Lohner Paul / Rahner Christian
10. Nieberle Robert / Hailand Christian
11. Wisnewski Robert / Wisnewski Marion
12. Schneider Daniel / Nowotny Michael
13. Egger Ingrid / Siegel Klaus
14. Martin Sonja / Kees Marion
15. Kees Alfons / Schmid Armin
16. Zwick Peter  / Kindig Bernhard
17. Zwick Hans / Martin Franz
18. Gilg Konrad / Lieb Armin
19. Ellenrieder A. / Lang Bertram
20. Stricker Christina / Stricker Thomas
21. Rock Gabriel / Rock Martin
22.  Strohhacker C. / Meichelböck C.



2005

2004

1. Maier  /   Prestele                             21
2. Strobl Roland / Kees Christian      23
3. Lieb Konrad / Lieb                            29
4. Wind Gitti / Klaus Claudia              30
5. Lohner Paul / Rahner Chris            34
6.  Schneider  /   Nowotny                   37
7.  Prestele  /   Strohhacker                38
8. Schneider   /  Wilhelm                     39
9.  Hailand Ch. / Nieberle R.               40
10. Zwick   /  Zwick                               41
11. Meichelböck  /   Strohhacker      42
12. Riedle  /   Riedle                              44
13. Egger Ingrid / Siegl                         45
13. Schneider   /  Lieb                           45
15. Heckelsmüller  /   Schmid              49
16. Frühschütz   /  Anwander                51
17. Kees  /   Schmid                              52
18. Hartmann   /  Wilhelm                   54
19. Karabash Kerstin / Strobl Birgit     55
20. Böhm  /   Frey                                  58
20. Weinert  /   Tzinoglou                    58
22. Rock  /   Rock                                   61
23. Ellenrieder  /   Ellenrieder                71
24. Malmusi  /   Lutz                             75
25. Böhm   /  Eberle                               81
26. Stuber  /   Bentele                            87
27. Fink   /  Fischer                              101
28. Strohhacker  /   Kiechle                168

1. Hollenrieder / Wahl Gerhard
2. Ort Martin / Wahl Peter
3. Ort Theresa / Stelle Raffael
4.  Maier Ursula / Prestele Paul    
5. Prestele HP / Strohhacker Roland
6. Masuch Iris  /   Böhm Diana
7. Gilg Conny / Gilg Konrad
8.  Martin Sonja /  Kees Marion
9.  Huemer Manfred  / Heinzler W.
10. Weinert Anita / Tzinoglou Peter
11. Nieberle Robert / Hailand Chr.
11. Riedle Resi    /  Riedle Josef
13. Kees Alfons / Schmid Armin
13. Appelt Claus /  Rahner Chris
13. Wind Gitti /  Klaus Claudia
16. Dempfle Sabine / Metzger Nikolaus    
17.  Kindig Bernhard / Ellenrieder A.    
18.  Strobl Birgit / Treitl Susi
19. Egger Ingrid / Richter Harald
20.  Lieb Konrad / Lieb Karlheinz    
21. Strohhacker C.  / Meichelböck Stefanie
22. Ellenrieder Rainer  / Zwick Astrid
22. Wilhelm Marlene  / Nowotny Michael
24.  Hartmann Robert / Wilhelm Tobias
25.  Stuber Tobias / Bentele Michael
26.  Wisniewski Robert / Holzer Michael
27.  Rock Gabriel / Rock Martin



2003

2002

1     Dempfle     Metzger     33
2     Masuch     Spreng     35
3     Lohner     Rahner     38
4     Böhm     Weinert     41
5     Strohhacker     Prestele     43
6     Eberle     Böhm     45
8     Maier     Prestele     46
8     Berkmüller     Strobl     46
9     Egger     Richter     47
10     Riedle     Riedle     59
11     Unsin     Wahl     61
13     Hartmann     Wilhelm     65
13     Wahl     Bertele     65
14     Garbotz     Hollenrieder     66
15     Huemer     heinzler     67
16     Kees     Ellenrieder     76
17     Schneider     Seeberger     77
18     Groß     Meichelböch     87
19     Wilhelm     Nowotny     88
20     Kaufmann     Hartmann     ?
21     Prestele     Prestele     ?

1.  Strobl     Berkmüller               24
2.  Egger Ingrid  Riedle Resi       30
3. Kornes     Metzger                   35
?



2001

2000

1     Zwick   /  Riedle J                    42
2     Metzger N   /    Kornes           44
3     Kees Ch      /     Strobl R         50
4     Riedle         /        Egger I        50
5     Berkmüller  /   Berkmüller     57
6     Schmid   /  Gilg                       60
7     Prestele  /    Meier                  69
8     Merk    /  Merk                          70
9     Masuch   /  Wind                     79
10   Meichelböck  /   Zeizel           99

1   Martin Sonja     Kees Marion     25
2     Egger Ingrid     Riedle Resi     28
3     Metzger Marianne  Schmid Th.     37
4     Kees Alfons     Schmid A.     38
5     Ullmann Uschi     Fischer Günther     43
6     Fischer Britta     Fischer Gerhard     45
7     Berkmüller B.     Berkmüller S.     49
8     Strobl Roland     Kees Christian     52
9    Schlayer Alfons     Schlayer Irmgard  53
10     Ziegler Elfriede     Ellenrieder A.     54
11   Kornes Wolfgang     Metzger N.     65
12  Meichelböck Cor     Meichelböck Ch  75
13   Prestele Georg     Frühschütz R.     78
14   Masuch Iris     Böhm Diana     90